Teisenbergs Elvis

Prämienfohlen

Teisenbergs Eliano

Goldpramienfohlen


Teisenbergs Zelma

Prämienfohlen

Teisenbergs Tamira

Goldprämienfohlen


Teisenbergs Tabea

Prämienfohlen

Teisenbergs Empi

Goldprämienfohlen


Teisenbergs Calea

Prämienfohlen



Leonhards Quieto

Leonhards Quentino


Leonhards Chiar

Leonhards Danil


Leonhards Debby

Leonhards Dolce


Confetti´s Honeymoon

Goldprämie

Stute

geb: 25.06.2017

Deutsches Classic Pony

Braun Windfarben

V: All Inclusiv vom Jägerhof

M: Hescada von Clus

Z+B: Anna Bergmann, Assling

Confetti´s AllSparks

Prämie

Hengst

geb: 06.06.2017

Deutsches Classic Pony

 

V: All Inclusiv vom Jägerhof

M: Süsse Zaubermaus

Z+B: Anna Bergmann, Assling


Leonhards Dolce

Leonhards Nevario


Leonhards Quadrigus

Leonhards Quasar




Chiemings Bloody Mary

Goldprämienfohlen

Stute

Dunkelfuchs

M: Elmhorst Bispuit

V: Kirkstall Jiminy Chricket

MV: Pr.H. Hermits Inca Gold

Z+B: M.Neuhauser, Chieming

Chiemings Champ

Goldprämienfohlen

Hengst

Graufalbe

M: Chiemings Kingsely

V: Pr.H. Chup a Chup v.d. Haar

MV: Liscombepark Tobias

Z+B: M.Neuhauser, Chieming


Chiemings Kascada

Goldprämienfohlen

Stute

Fuchs

M: St.Pr. Elmhorst Kandis

V: Pr.H. Chup a Chup v.d. Haar

MV: El. Pr. Blazefield Franco

Z+B: M.Neuhauser, Chieming

Chiemings Dakota

Goldprämienfohlen

Stute

Braun

M: Pr. Do v.d. Kamperwijk

V: Pr.H. Chup a Chup v.d. Haar

MV: Welcome v. Stal Volmoed

Z+B: M.Neuhauser, Chieming



Rabein´s Dalia
geb: 13.April 2017
Braunes Stutfohlen
V:Elmhorst Fuzzy
M: Briar Digeridoo vom Ellernbrook
 
Goldprämienfohlen
Z+B: R.Pichlmaier, Ampfing
Rabein´s Bibiblocksberg
geb: 13.April 2017
Buchskinschecke Stutfohlen
V:Elmhorst Fuzzy
M: Chieming´s Bonita SP
 
Goldprämienfohlen
Z+B: R.Pichlmaier, Ampfing


Mehrentals Hatschi Puh

Goldprämienfohlen

Hengst

Schecke

M: Batida v. Fliederhof

V: Edern Harold

MV: Brilliant v Soestblick

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach

Mehrentals Gandalf der Graue

Prämienfohlen

Hengst

MushroomM: Dainty v d Bergakkers

V: Golden Dawn of Duke Stable

MV Varwich v d Nijkamphoeve

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach


Mehrentals Hironimus

Prämienfohlen

Hengst

Fuchsschecke

M: Stpr. Mehrentals Tessa

V: Edern Harold

MV:El. Pr.Blazefield Franco

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach

Mehrentals Hipokrates

Prämienfohlen

Hengst

Falbschecke

M: Chiemings Blue Eye

V: Edern Harold

MV : Liscombepark Mr. Darcy

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach


Mehrentals Guiseppe

Prämienfohlen

Hengst

Braun M:Lotte

V:Golden Dawn of Duke Stable

MV:Casper v Alverna

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach

Mehrentals Marlena

Goldprämienfohlen

Stute

MushroomscheckeM: Maddelief v d Bergsche Hoofd

V: Golden Dawn of Duke Stable

MV Giant of Chesnut Stable

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach


Mehrentals Ohtello

Prämienfohlen

Hengst

Palomino

 M: Churly v.d.Lingenwaard

V:Schalenburgs Orakel

MV: My Number one of Duke Stable

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach

Mehrentals Tiffany Bell

Prämienfohlen

Stute

Braunschecke

M:Stpr. Trautchen vom Dennenhof

V:Edern Harold

MV:Parlington Pimpernel

Z+B: I.Guggenbichler, Staudach



Marxoeds Raija
Prämienfohlen

Stute

Braun
Vater: Trevallion Harry Potter
Mutter: Marxoeds Rubina
MV: Curtismill Tywysog

Z+B: S.Abel, Teisendorf

Farbenfrohs Sequitana

Goldprämienfohlen

Stute

Buckskin

V: Prinzen-Look

M: Scarlet

MV:

Z+B: A.Nieberle, Kaufbeuren


Farbenfrohs Fürstentraum

Goldprämienfohlen

Hengst

Schwarz-Braun

V: Fürstenball

M: Ribana

MV:

Z+B: A.Nieberle, Kaufbeuren

Farbenfrohs Pico Bello

Goldprämienfohlen

Hengst

Buckskin

V: Prinzen-Look

M: Sapperlotty

MV:

Z+B: A.Nieberle, Kaufbeuren